Patch Panels

View as List Grid

Items 1-24 of 253

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Product Image
    Tripp Lite 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel
    SKU: N492-036-LCLC-E
    $271.93
    Tripp Lite 36-Port LC/LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U Learn More
  2. Image
    Tripp Lite N48K-42M8L168SB 8.3/125 Breakout Fiber Patch Panel
    SKU: N48K-42M8L168SB
    $7,766.66
    Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42MTP QSFP-168LC Learn More
  3. Image
    Tripp Lite N062-024-KJ-SH Blank Patch Panel
    SKU: N062-024-KJ-SH
    $25.53
    Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5e/6 1URM TAA Learn More
  4. Image
    Tripp Lite N254-024-6A-OF Network Patch Panel
    SKU: N254-024-6A-OF
    $270.87
    Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset RJ45 1U Learn More
  5. Image
    Tripp Lite 40 GB Pass-Through Cassette, (x12) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO
    SKU: N482-12M12-X2
    $306.06
    Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette Learn More
  6. Image
    Tripp Lite 40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex
    SKU: N484-3M8-LC12
    $465.86
    Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC Learn More
  7. Image
    Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount 110-Type Color-Coded Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet,568B, Cat6
    SKU: N253-024-RBGY
    $65.05
    Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount 110-Type Color-Coded Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet,568B, Cat6 Learn More
  8. Image
    Tripp Lite Robotic Fiber Panel System - 512 Multimode LC Fiber Ports, 10U
    SKU: NRFP-500MM-CP
    $151,722.92
    Tripp Lite Robotic Fiber Panel System - 512 Multimode LC Fiber Ports, 10U Learn More
  9. Image
    Tripp Lite N252-024-HU 24-Port Cat6 Network Patch Panel
    SKU: N252-024-HU
    $126.05
    Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 568A/B 110 Punch down RJ45 0.5URM Learn More
  10. Image
    Tripp Lite High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel (MMF/SMF), 6 SC Duplex Connectors, Black
    SKU: N492-06D-SC
    $34.93
    Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 6 SC Connectors Learn More
  11. Image
    Tripp Lite Cat6a Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) RJ45
    SKU: N484-12RJ
    $148.50
    Tripp Lite High Density Cat6A Pass-Through Cassette 12 RJ45 Learn More
  12. Image
    StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel
    SKU: PANELHU24
    $46.99
    StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel Learn More
  13. Image
    Tripp Lite 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel
    SKU: N250-012
    $39.52
    Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Vertical 110 RJ45 TAA Learn More
  14. Image
    Tripp Lite N050-012 Cat5e Network Patch Panel
    SKU: N050-012
    $28.37
    Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat5e Cat5 Wall Mount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch TAA Learn More
  15. Image
    Tripp Lite N252-P24 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6 Patch Panel - PoE+ Compliant
    SKU: N252-P24
    $54.77
    Tripp Lite Cat6 PoE Patch Panel 24-Port 110/Krone 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA Learn More
  16. Image
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV008LFLFLF57RP TAP Patch Cassette
    SKU: N9Z33A
    $1,183.99
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV008LFLFLF57RP TAP Patch Cassette Learn More
  17. Image
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV012MRLFLF57EB MPO TAP Patch Cassette
    SKU: P9M42A
    $1,776.99
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV012MRLFLF57EB MPO TAP Patch Cassette Learn More
  18. Image
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV008LFLFLF58RP TAP Patch Cassette
    SKU: N9Z23A
    $1,296.99
    HPE VI SANInsight TCV008LFLFLF58RP TAP Patch Cassette Learn More
  19. Image
    TRENDnet 24-port Network Patch Panel
    SKU: TC-P24C6
    $59.98
    TRENDnet 24-port Network Patch Panel Learn More
  20. Image
    TRENDnet 48-port Network Patch Panel
    SKU: TC-P48C6
    $105.14
    TRENDnet 48-port Network Patch Panel Learn More
  21. Image
    C2G 24 port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel
    SKU: 03859
    $16.17
    C2G 24-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel Learn More
  22. Image
    Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel
    SKU: JPM083A-R3
    $143.61
    Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel Learn More
  23. Image
    Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - Unshielded, 48-Port
    SKU: JPM820A
    $404.87
    Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - Unshielded, 48-Port Learn More
  24. Image
    C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Single-mode Module
    SKU: 39138
    $258.23
    C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-SC Single-mode Module Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-24 of 253

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 MRA International, Inc. All rights reserved.